Season 7 Expanded Standings

Order by: League | Conference | Division

Standings | Expanded Standings | vs. Division Standings

League

RankTeam NameCodeGPWLOTLPTSPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
1 Salt Lake City Killer BeesSLC1713402673718.952680.8
2 Jacksonville GatorsJVG17123226113036.731376.9
3 Newfoundland BeothuksNWF1712412592733.383577.1
4 Raleigh IcecatsRAL17115123112642.362878.6
5 Thunder Bay PuffinsTBP1711512382630.8154062.5
6 Portland PumasPDX1710702073321.253183.9
7 Erie Tail StormERE178542073520.0164261.9
8 St. Louis SpiritsSTL179711993426.5113568.6
9 Houston CosmonautsHTC1788117113828.952277.3
10 Victoria Totem PawsVCT178811763417.674283.3
11 Saskatoon Prairie DogsSAS177731772725.972875.0
12 Baltimore Blue HeronsBAL168801643511.412796.3
13 Lexington StallionsLEX167811563119.451872.2
14 Hamilton WanderersHMW176921472133.353183.9
15 Seattle GuardiansSEA1761011353116.193876.3
16 Omaha StampedersOMA1761011343910.382972.4
17 San Antonio SavagesSAN1751111132114.3124070.0
18 Memphis Blue KingsMEM17511111104721.3194658.7

z - Clinched Best Record in Conference   w - Clinched Wildcard
y - Clinched Division Titlee - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
x - Clinched Playoff Berth* - Clinched Commissioner's Cup (Best Regular Season Record)