Season 7 Expanded Standings

Order by: League | Conference | Division

Standings | Expanded Standings | vs. Division Standings

League

RankTeam NameCodeGPWLOTLPTSPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
1 Saskatoon Prairie DogsSAS33006010.003100.0
2 Salt Lake City Killer BeesSLC330061425.002100.0
3 Portland PumasPDX33006000.0000.0
4 Erie Tail StormERE33006000.0000.0
5 Lexington StallionsLEX33006030.0000.0
6 Newfoundland BeothuksNWF32015000.001100.0
7 Thunder Bay PuffinsTBP32104010.001100.0
8 Jacksonville GatorsJVG32104000.0000.0
9 St. Louis SpiritsSTL32104030.0110.0
10 Houston CosmonautsHTC31202000.0000.0
11 Baltimore Blue HeronsBAL31202000.0000.0
12 Raleigh IcecatsRAL31202010.0000.0
13 Victoria Totem PawsVCT31202020.003100.0
14 Seattle GuardiansSEA30211030.002100.0
15 San Antonio SavagesSAN30300020.01475.0
16 Hamilton WanderersHMW30300010.001100.0
17 Omaha StampedersOMA30300000.0000.0
18 Memphis Blue KingsMEM30300000.003100.0

z - Clinched Best Record in Conference   w - Clinched Wildcard
y - Clinched Division Titlee - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
x - Clinched Playoff Berth* - Clinched Commissioner's Cup (Best Regular Season Record)