Season 7 Expanded Standings

Order by: League | Conference | Division

Standings | Expanded Standings | vs. Division Standings

League

RankTeam NameCodeGPWLOTLPTSPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
1 Salt Lake City Killer BeesSLC31238046135623.273881.6
2 Jacksonville GatorsJVG31198442154930.662373.9
3 Portland PumasPDX311910240115719.354989.8
4 St. Louis SpiritsSTL311911139145028.0215561.8
5 Raleigh IcecatsRAL311810339164932.7114072.5
6 Newfoundland BeothuksNWF311812137185334.0146177.0
7 Erie Tail StormERE311610537126219.4176875.0
8 Thunder Bay PuffinsTBP311713135125223.1227369.9
9 Lexington StallionsLEX311613234135822.483979.5
10 Baltimore Blue HeronsBAL31161413365012.034393.0
11 Saskatoon Prairie DogsSAS311413432125123.5114977.6
12 Houston CosmonautsHTC311314430125721.1104075.0
13 Victoria Totem PawsVCT31141612975014.0116783.6
14 Omaha StampedersOMA31131532996214.5144770.2
15 San Antonio SavagesSAN31121722684119.5207171.8
16 Hamilton WanderersHMW311217226114027.5156275.8
17 Seattle GuardiansSEA31111732595217.3146076.7
18 Memphis Blue KingsMEM31919321167022.9257466.2

z - Clinched Best Record in Conference   w - Clinched Wildcard
y - Clinched Division Titlee - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
x - Clinched Playoff Berth* - Clinched Commissioner's Cup (Best Regular Season Record)