Season 7 vs. Division Standings

Order by: League | Conference | Division

Standings | Expanded Standings | vs. Division Standings

League

RankTeam NameCodeGPWLOTLPTSEASTATLAPPWESTPACRKY
1 Salt Lake City Killer BeesSLC171340260-0-00-0-0--0-0-0----
2 Jacksonville GatorsJVG171232264-1-14-1-1--0-0-0----
3 Newfoundland BeothuksNWF171241251-0-11-0-1--0-0-0----
4 Raleigh IcecatsRAL171151231-1-01-1-0--0-0-0----
5 Thunder Bay PuffinsTBP171151232-1-02-1-0--0-0-0----
6 Portland PumasPDX171070201-2-01-2-0--0-0-0----
7 Erie Tail StormERE17854201-2-01-2-0--0-0-0----
8 St. Louis SpiritsSTL17971192-1-02-1-0--0-0-0----
9 Houston CosmonautsHTC17881170-0-00-0-0--0-0-0----
10 Victoria Totem PawsVCT17881171-2-01-2-0--0-0-0----
11 Saskatoon Prairie DogsSAS17773171-2-01-2-0--0-0-0----
12 Baltimore Blue HeronsBAL16880161-1-01-1-0--0-0-0----
13 Lexington StallionsLEX16781152-3-02-3-0--0-0-0----
14 Hamilton WanderersHMW17692140-3-00-3-0--0-0-0----
15 Seattle GuardiansSEA176101130-3-00-3-0--0-0-0----
16 Omaha StampedersOMA176101132-1-02-1-0--0-0-0----
17 San Antonio SavagesSAN175111110-0-00-0-0--0-0-0----
18 Memphis Blue KingsMEM175111110-5-10-5-1--0-0-0----

z - Clinched Best Record in Conference   w - Clinched Wildcard
y - Clinched Division Titlee - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
x - Clinched Playoff Berth* - Clinched Commissioner's Cup (Best Regular Season Record)