Season 7 vs. Division Standings

Order by: League | Conference | Division

Standings | Expanded Standings | vs. Division Standings

League

RankTeam NameCodeGPWLOTLPTSEASTATLAPPWESTPACRKY
1 Salt Lake City Killer BeesSLC312380463-0-03-0-0--0-0-0----
2 Jacksonville GatorsJVG311984424-2-14-2-1--0-0-0----
3 Portland PumasPDX3119102401-2-01-2-0--0-0-0----
4 St. Louis SpiritsSTL3119111392-1-02-1-0--0-0-0----
5 Raleigh IcecatsRAL3118103394-1-14-1-1--0-0-0----
6 Newfoundland BeothuksNWF3118121372-3-12-3-1--0-0-0----
7 Erie Tail StormERE3116105373-6-03-6-0--0-0-0----
8 Thunder Bay PuffinsTBP3117131356-3-06-3-0--0-0-0----
9 Lexington StallionsLEX3116132343-4-03-4-0--0-0-0----
10 Baltimore Blue HeronsBAL3116141333-2-13-2-1--0-0-0----
11 Saskatoon Prairie DogsSAS3114134321-2-01-2-0--0-0-0----
12 Houston CosmonautsHTC3113144302-0-12-0-1--0-0-0----
13 Victoria Totem PawsVCT3114161291-2-01-2-0--0-0-0----
14 Omaha StampedersOMA3113153292-1-02-1-0--0-0-0----
15 San Antonio SavagesSAN3112172261-1-11-1-1--0-0-0----
16 Hamilton WanderersHMW3112172263-6-03-6-0--0-0-0----
17 Seattle GuardiansSEA3111173250-3-00-3-0--0-0-0----
18 Memphis Blue KingsMEM319193210-6-10-6-1--0-0-0----

z - Clinched Best Record in Conference   w - Clinched Wildcard
y - Clinched Division Titlee - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
x - Clinched Playoff Berth* - Clinched Commissioner's Cup (Best Regular Season Record)