Team Stats - Victoria Totem Paws



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Belic Bear44112435-1810147811955.643200212
 Mediar T. Shep46191635-240142802049.310000533
 Paskhowl47201333-310142812807.143400363
 Panic Nawt47132033-140102022435.351200220
 Pyry Cole45161430-501212516.373301241
 Tanjil Skooma45111627-116135631975.580230001
 Helix4572027-4091801365.150001001
 Krüz47111223-210142821686.550000121
*Danny Carter47121022-30102011448.330000103
 Richard Thicke4561521-268146822382.523502101
Sebenza3112-40240137.690001001
Swift2011-1024060.000100000
Jef30112000180.000000000
Roger10001000060.000000000
Arik Ericson1000-2000040.000000000
Bill2000-2000040.000000000
Team127163290-163241173541420976.06131935171817

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Lord Pichupal2513111772.9811360.932215510.540411
 Subzy2210120823.6410930.925013500.455211
Team232311593.2922290.929229010.500622