Team Stats - Victoria Totem Paws



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Pyry Cole27111021-201211527.242201131
 Panic Nawt29101121-9071421427.041100210
 Helix2941721-207140814.940001001
 Tanjil Skooma2981220-10483621336.020230001
 Mediar T. Shep289918-230112201177.690000222
 Belic Bear2661016-1876471966.251000201
*Danny Carter298715-40481879.200000102
 Paskhowl298715-260122411704.710200212
 Krüz297714-220122411086.480000100
 Richard Thicke276612-228116221324.553002100
Sebenza3112-40240137.690001001
Jef20112000060.000000000
Swift2011-1024060.000100000
Arik Ericson1000-2000040.000000000
Team7899177-14319832611112476.26783512711

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Subzy13670483.616550.92707980.462011
 Lord Pichupal16781593.587490.92119880.469110
Team131511073.5914040.924117860.466121