Team Stats - Victoria Totem Paws



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Panic Nawt16791600241878.050100200
 Pyry Cole14861440001898.992101121
 Mediar T. Shep165712-1108160667.580000112
 Helix16391250480496.120000001
 Tanjil Skooma163912333212773.900220000
 Paskhowl16639-1409181926.520200111
 Krüz16549-1007141568.930000100
 Richard Thicke16549-1669480826.103001100
 Belic Bear13358-635251378.111000000
*Danny Carter1644840240527.690000002
Sebenza3112-40240137.690001001
Swift2011-1024060.000100000
Team5062112-46125316677067.086723748

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Subzy7430192.643650.94804320.571011
 Lord Pichupal9441353.834230.91715490.500100
Team871543.307880.93119810.531111