Team Stats - Victoria Totem Paws



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Mediar T. Shep49201636-290142802139.390000533
 Paskhowl50211536-350153012977.073400373
 Belic Bear47112435-2310168212115.213200212
 Panic Nawt50142135-150102022595.411200220
 Pyry Cole48161531-201212675.993302241
 Tanjil Skooma48111930-116135632105.240231001
 Helix4892130-20102001476.120011002
*Danny Carter50131023-20102011558.390000113
 Krüz50111223-230142831766.250000121
 Richard Thicke4861622-278146822522.383502101
Sebenza3112-40240137.690001001
Swift2011-1024060.000100000
Jef30112000180.000000000
Roger10001000060.000000000
Arik Ericson1000-2000040.000000000
Bill2000-2000040.000000000
Team133172305-175241213621522285.97131947172018

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Lord Pichupal2713131812.9112000.933216710.500411
 Subzy2310130873.7011280.923014100.435211
Team232611683.2723280.928230810.470622