Team Stats - Portland Pumas



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Charisa1612112322622010211.762300101
 Kintik Cheetah15111122-80510110710.280300024
 Bluefire1411819-40510110710.282201220
 Kinta O'Connor1631518-30240734.110300104
 Qaja Kebauet148614-235251879.202020200
 Swampertlover1631013414131605.000003000
 Remmy Chevalier166410-20480669.090100110
 Stefan August15369-416171684.410010000
 Tab Klozowski16549-255350539.431000001
*Inazuma Anaea16178-10360541.850000000
Roberto Gato1000-2000060.000000000
Team6382145-22124515057838.05712347510

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Saaz Hallertau16970644.007190.91109600.563120
Team970644.007190.91109600.563120