Team Stats - Victoria Totem Paws



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Pyry Cole13681420000649.381101111
 Carlos Coronado1392110081606114.750010111
 Paskhowl136410-602405211.541100110
 Soup Campbell13279014130563.570000000
 Stefan August13347-30240486.250000100
 Belic Bear13167-144280521.920100001
 Andrew13156-50120422.380000000
 Richard Thicke13224-214130474.260000000
 Danny Carter13224-50481365.560000000
 Krüz13011-50240370.000000000
Team324173-256319214956.462311433

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Subzy320161.961180.94911840.833100
 Lord Pichupal10370373.594540.91906180.300020
Team571433.225720.92518020.423120