Team Stats - Victoria Totem Paws



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Pyry Cole29121830000001537.843401131
 Carlos Coronado2916925001428014610.960121123
 Paskhowl29121123-13141301269.524200310
 Belic Bear2971320-2865201255.600110002
 Soup Campbell29613190383101165.170000020
 Stefan August2981018-802401147.020200201
 Danny Carter295813-1109181975.150000000
 Richard Thicke298412-2292801256.400000001
 Andrew294812-110480844.760000000
 Krüz29336-1105100883.410000010
Team8197178-581461192111746.9071032798

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Subzy10361323.154460.92816100.350100
 Lord Pichupal197111713.648800.919111700.395120
Team101721033.4713260.922217800.379220