Team Stats - St. Louis Spirits



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Teague Luxton129514-701215316.980100211
 Phoenix Audubon1210313-702418212.203010010
 Skye Goodfellow135712-821121578.770010002
 Scraggy125611-2221405010.000000000
 Daniel Karlsson13729200004515.560000100
 Darmen Mizu13538-80240529.620000100
 JJ Held11437-202413710.811000001
 Chris Bartholomew13246236270464.350100000
 Red13246-105101464.350200000
 Remnic Ashru13123-50360422.380000000
Vincent Klondike211230001714.290000000
Flash Murda2022-2000090.000000000
Brother Bear1000-1105040.000000000
Team514293-368248865309.624420424

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Frank Foxx13481584.374990.88407960.346000
Team481584.374990.88407960.346000