Team Stats - Seattle Guardians



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Billy Mays30141428-24000012910.851110030
 John Fox30101424-504801188.470000123
 Jack Foxalitica3071522-714131937.530000011
 Jace Darkmatter30101121-2003611258.000000102
 Bedtime Bear2991120-516172939.681000111
 Jerry Bigelow2598172141307512.002211000
 Mason Aaron2751217-110360717.040420021
 Marcus Trods3061016-22584101035.830401101
 Remington Bucksaplenty307815-8573911007.000000010
*Scout Snakies238614-11051005913.563100112
*Caspian296410-2207141857.060000010
 Ark Natrix16538-1114131667.580000100
Team96116212-1441455180711178.597124261211

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 R-Ryian8350334.134050.91904800.375101
 Inferno2251521014.509580.895013470.273102
Team82021344.4013630.902018270.300203