Team Stats - Seattle Guardians



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Billy Mays25121224-15000010811.111000030
 John Fox25101121-603609710.310000123
 Jack Foxalitica2571320-90241828.540000011
 Jace Darkmatter259817-1501211078.410000102
 Jerry Bigelow2288163141306512.312201000
 Bedtime Bear247815215152739.591000011
 Marcus Trods2551015-1548360845.950401100
 Mason Aaron223912-100360555.450320021
*Scout Snakies186511-303604214.292100111
 Remington Bucksaplenty255611-846321836.020000000
*Caspian24549-2206121736.850000000
 Ark Natrix16538-1114131667.580000100
Team8297179-109114514579358.77610225109

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 R-Ryian3210113.671620.93201800.667100
 Inferno2251521014.509580.895013470.273102
Team71621124.4011200.900015270.320202