Team Stats - Saskatoon Prairie Dogs



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Backdraft Wolf1013821701235922.032010600
 Kody Rowan134913-30360557.270100011
 Lance Foxy135611-10001657.691000102
 Tab Klozowski137310-3512704017.500000010
 Platinum Aurora Arctic Wolf135510-80000539.430100030
 Bryan Shadowolf13459-51170537.551200001
 Rain13358-120240585.170100001
 Swampertlover13246-714131474.260000000
 Remmy Chevalier13033-10121470.000000000
 Pauwer11022-31291290.000000001
Team435093-368157075068.504510756

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Ryan13760473.625110.90817800.538102
Team760473.625110.90817800.538102