Team Stats - Saskatoon Prairie Dogs



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Backdraft Wolf2828194711012318415.225111915
 Kody Rowan30102030-1051001546.491401011
 Lance Foxy30141529401211439.791010342
 Bryan Shadowolf30151126-72112012112.403410212
 Platinum Aurora Arctic Wolf3071825-1000001146.141502031
 Tab Klozowski30139221744309313.980000120
 Swampertlover3041519-1262211053.810000001
 Rain286713-1711711165.171300001
 Remmy Chevalier307512-21291987.140000021
 Pauwer28167-634231651.540000011
Team105125230-281625130811938.80121734151515

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Ryan30161401043.4711780.912218000.533414
Team161401043.4711780.912218000.533414