Team Stats - San Antonio Savages



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Nico Väänänen30141933-4071401568.971602313
 Darius30171431-6061201749.773200414
 Kevorin Silverclaw3019102921413113314.290050141
 Jack Knight29171128-90714114811.495200322
 Nash3091019-3151511118.111420012
 Sidkah Wantanabi3041519-1694801053.810100100
*KC Echidna2771118-60361779.090000001
 Kevin Rodgers258816-366421839.641202102
 Chase Ellis3061016-10241996.060000110
 Dmitry286814-118211688.820000103
 Lyah186612-501205610.711100001
Sam Boni10110024020.000000000
Team113123236-371560195712129.32121874151019

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Polariz151140553.646760.91909070.733210
 Ethan Ryder15771694.546230.88909110.500000
Team181111244.0912990.905018180.617210