Team Stats - San Antonio Savages



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Jack Knight127613-403606410.942100112
 Nico Väänänen125813-70120707.141102011
 Darius125611-30360726.940000201
 Kevorin Silverclaw128210-411715115.690030010
 Nash12448-61171508.000220011
 Sidkah Wantanabi12178-833210462.170000100
 Kevin Rodgers12347032190456.670101001
 Chase Ellis12347-20000456.670000000
*KC Echidna12336-80120417.320000001
 Lyah4112-201201010.000000000
 Dmitry1011210241214.760000100
Team414687-438187635157.963553547

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Polariz5320193.712480.92303070.600100
 Ethan Ryder7340334.712780.88104200.429000
Team660524.295260.90107270.500100