Team Stats - Newfoundland Beothuks



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Kai Lehtinen1311718-501207115.492200200
 Fiction Sullivan1385139051025913.562000110
 Jordan Rinehart134913-50242666.060200101
 Luna Stargazer123811-40481545.560201011
 Jake Wilson1364100332124712.770010102
 Rydarius13549-50240657.691000000
 Ryan Sierra13279-110000613.280000100
 Apollo12437-5241813810.530000020
 Haydenpup13347-220101427.140000010
 Virgil Friese13123-10000442.271000000
Tobias Ogtenberg110110000425.000000000
Dole Uruk10001000020.000000000
Team4853101-277217795538.686611654

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Fin Aurelius13472564.155520.89908100.385001
Team472564.155520.89908100.385001