Team Stats - Memphis Blue Kings



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Momo1381018-40120819.882400211
 Sukotto Abney139514-303615316.980000131
 Draco Potens1321214-243260573.510000010
 Clyde Ull137613-903606011.673100110
 PJ136713-40120876.900200002
 Bjorn Grafeldr134711-320100567.141000010
 Arbman10369-100122387.890100100
 Quilan Duke Armstrong12246-80002494.080000001
 Bailey Mactavish6213-321120296.901000000
 Hadou11123-90122244.170000000
 Mateo Rivera13123-90121392.560000000
Lupine Necro220200120366.670000000
Team4762109-648167285768.167800575

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Gino10451393.854290.90906080.450000
 Amora Zeckel Akecheta3120144.671270.89001800.333000
Team571534.045560.90507880.423000