Team Stats - Lexington Stallions



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Dashing Foxie28151328-100011619.324100314
 Fawks Silvarin30111425-601201676.590600304
 Krystal Lawrence3081725-202401445.560101102
 Kristopher Larrson291014242201011168.624110120
 Razor Wulff30148220000010113.860011222
 Blizzard Wuffy3061218-203601224.922400211
 Schwarz Crow30511162141311024.900300111
*Buck Dozer306713-602401015.940000110
 Rhy Varkyl286511-554331876.900000012
 Aurelio30561110121915.490000011
Teodoras Rusilas3303-100001421.430000000
Jakob MÄkinen2000-10000100.000000000
Team89107196-1981774512167.32101622141017

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Ezekiel Moon3017112832.6810920.924218590.600341
Team17112832.6810920.924218590.600341