Team Stats - Lexington Stallions



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Fawks Silvarin50232649-902402818.194600644
 Dashing Foxie48232144-603612668.656400424
 Kristopher Larrson49132942-8332112066.314310131
 Krystal Lawrence50142337-403602445.740101113
 Blizzard Wuffy50132235-12051002116.163800322
 Schwarz Crow50111930-8182111875.881400211
 Razor Wulff50181129-9012016510.910011223
*Buck Dozer4891221-604811496.040000120
 Rhy Varkyl4811718-7875411447.640000013
 Aurelio4910818-702421556.450000011
Teodoras Rusilas4303-200001717.650000000
Jakob MÄkinen2000-10000100.000000000
Belle Lebette2000-2000060.000000000
Team148178326-811238136720417.25182622201922

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Ezekiel Moon50252051462.8418440.921330850.550451
Team252051462.8418440.921330850.550451