Team Stats - Erie Tail Storm



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Manian Di Freeze135510-714130529.620001001
 Adam Bleiweiss133710-110240496.120200110
 Benstro Corinth13459-1114130586.901100000
 Beino Conway13617-911704912.241000002
 Eli Husky13437-90000586.900000010
 Zephyr13437-90120488.330000000
 Maple13347-1016170555.450000100
 Stomak13257-80000533.770000000
 Vera Bard12426-946321567.141010100
 Helix13145-70481412.440000000
Esmerelda Lakonis10110000040.000000000
Team364076-908289625236.883311323

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Drake Husky13391574.215850.90308130.269022
Team391574.215850.90308130.269022