Team Stats - Erie Tail Storm



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Beino Conway2915823-31413012911.632000023
 Maple29131023-311127012010.830001311
 Stomak2971623002401096.420000002
 Eli Husky2913821-14012011910.920000210
 Vera Bard28713200895811265.561120101
 Benstro Corinth2981119-16252001296.201200210
 Manian Di Freeze298816-11362701306.150001102
 Helix297916207142957.370001011
 Zephyr297916-1403601016.930000000
 Adam Bleiweiss2941216-1802401053.810200110
Esmerelda Lakonis10110000040.000000000
Team89105194-771550175311677.63452310710

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Drake Husky29111441133.8012680.911117830.448133
Team111441133.8012680.911117830.448133