Team Stats - St. Louis Spirits



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Jace Darkmatter1112-20000714.290000000
 Zephyr1101-20000333.330000000
 Etch Ensketch1101-30120333.330000000
 Rödolf Plécacks1101-30000714.290000000
 Skye Goodfellow1011-1000140.000000000
 JJ Held1011-2000060.000000000
 Andrew1011-3000040.000000000
 Chris Bartholomew1011-4000030.000000000
 Phoenix Audubon1000-2105060.000000000
*Daniel Karlsson1000-3012020.000000000
Team459-251291458.890000000

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Ezekiel Moon10101010.00450.7780600.000000
Team0101010.00450.7780600.000000