Team Stats - Seattle Guardians



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Elmer Callenson45221840-1631137220210.893200304
 Bedtime Bear40192039-286186641949.793200202
 Mason Aaron47132437-222123411747.471510122
 Billy Mays43112031-5071442045.392410021
 Jerry Bigelow45161531-237125921769.094200221
 John Fox46181331-112164242218.141100212
*Jack Foxalitica47131831-60153031966.630020213
 Flossie St. Onge41151429-704821907.890000121
 Augustin Jelen45111728-25241821985.560002122
*Skyler4681321-17091811565.130001012
Chris Bear13347-215151397.691200000
Jack Storm703320360250.000100000
Victor Smith401100000140.000000000
Team149180329-160231163472619897.49151943141320

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 R-Ryian2791531053.8213690.923116490.389122
 Amora Zeckel Akecheta208111814.049060.911112020.425220
Team172641863.9122750.918228510.404342