Team Stats - Seattle Guardians



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Bedtime Bear25131427-2041142212810.162100202
 Elmer Callenson29161127-142622012512.802100203
 Mason Aaron2971522-16272411026.860300020
 John Fox2912921-13292811378.760100111
 Billy Mays2661420-13051031185.082200011
 Flossie St. Onge2971320-903601385.070000011
*Jack Foxalitica2981119-80112211156.960000111
 Jerry Bigelow279918-14372921088.332100111
 Augustin Jelen296915-13131111214.960000112
*Skyler296713-12051001055.710000011
Chris Bear8303003611915.791000000
Team93112205-13214702101212167.6599008913

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 R-Ryian9252404.254880.91805650.333010
 Amora Zeckel Akecheta208111814.049060.911112020.425220
Team101631214.1113940.913117670.397230