Team Stats - San Antonio Savages



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Darius47292554-1101326123812.186400442
 Jack Knight44261440-512657323011.304210243
 Jack Moore47152338-100112212326.472400124
 Kevin Rodgers47142438-69198312046.860123301
 Nash4715183320112202176.910001120
 Sidkah Wantanabi47141933-51184122016.970931212
 Kevorin Silverclaw42151631-20122422216.790021023
 Remnic Ashru47111526-129198302005.502020222
 Teague Luxton45131124-7051021468.900000123
 Sithek47111324-8071411756.290000121
Sam Boni7112-70360214.760000000
Team164179343-71201443881320857.871420106172121

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Polariz29121431173.9013750.915117980.466202
*Ethan Ryder186111774.178240.907011070.361001
Team182541944.0121990.912129050.426203