Team Stats - San Antonio Savages



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Darius29211536-20918014314.694200241
 Kevin Rodgers299162504134611277.090001300
 Sidkah Wantanabi291010201091811287.810610112
 Jack Moore2981220-2071401415.671100111
 Jack Knight261171821122931288.592000032
 Kevorin Silverclaw289918-4091811456.210010012
 Nash29710173071401275.510000110
 Remnic Ashru2961016-46105001304.621020212
 Teague Luxton278513-10481849.520000022
 Sithek295813-3061211084.630000011
Sam Boni4011-30360100.000000000
Team94103197-131189233812717.408941101513

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Polariz208102743.569260.920112460.450202
*Ethan Ryder9360353.784100.91505550.333001
Team111621093.6313360.918118010.414203