Team Stats - San Antonio Savages



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Darius49292655-1301326224511.846400442
 Jack Knight47291443-512759424112.034210353
 Kevin Rodgers50152641-610198812176.910123301
 Jack Moore50152641-100112212386.302400125
 Sidkah Wantanabi50152237-11184122087.210931222
 Nash5016183420122402336.870001120
 Kevorin Silverclaw4516163210122422316.930021023
 Sithek50111728-4071411855.950000121
 Teague Luxton48151227-3051021599.430000123
 Remnic Ashru50121527-89198302065.832020223
Sam Boni8022-40360240.000000000
Team173194367-51211463971521877.911420106182323

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Polariz31131531223.8214560.916119180.468302
*Ethan Ryder197111784.018530.909011670.395011
Team202642003.8923090.913130850.440313