Team Stats - Omaha Stampeders



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Scraggy27171431-130714116810.123100421
 Jake Wilson2881624-204134611276.301400010
 Ivan Tasanvich29111122-1502401348.211000111
 Sandy Brushtail3012921-11131101438.390010300
 Colton Greene2971320-1203601036.800000101
 Darmen Mizu2910818-18061201486.761200021
 Makarov2971118-133113701076.540121021
 Caleb Lloyd2971118-2010501484.733100001
 Vukazin Silvak2951318-110102001124.460000011
 Soup Campbell2861016-6814680866.980001011
Team90116206-1391769223212767.0599329108

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Spangler Spaniel2712111753.589690.923012560.521152
 Bambi Cuno14041475.733630.87104920.100000
Team121521224.1913320.908017480.448152