Team Stats - Omaha Stampeders



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Scraggy1411920-1103617913.922100320
 Jake Wilson1661016-1638310876.901300000
 Caleb Lloyd165813-171050875.751100000
 Vukazin Silvak162911-110360653.080000001
 Ivan Tasanvich16459-190000785.130000000
 Soup Campbell15358-14410400407.500001000
 Darmen Mizu16538-200360816.170000001
 Makarov16358-1938310624.840110011
 Colton Greene16268-160000633.170000000
 Sandy Brushtail17448-1113110765.260000100
Team4564109-154123813617186.274611433

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Spangler Spaniel14561454.364590.90206190.458030
 Bambi Cuno10040366.282770.87003440.000000
Team5101815.057360.89009630.344030