Team Stats - Omaha Stampeders



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Scraggy44212546-17091842568.204100431
 Sandy Brushtail48231538-12182102459.390011700
 Jake Wilson46112536-237197311945.671400010
 Darmen Mizu47171835-210153002287.461400151
 Ivan Tasanvich47152035-2004822037.392100122
 Colton Greene46131932-14051011797.260111111
 Makarov46141529-174155011728.140141121
 Caleb Lloyd47161329-2610502366.785100011
 Vukazin Silvak4781927-130112201694.730010111
 Soup Campbell46121426-11132711901617.451001012
Team150183333-17426113356920437.34141374161710

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Spangler Spaniel45192021263.7515750.920020140.488163
 Bambi Cuno23051654.765660.88508200.083000
Team192531914.0421410.911028340.436163