Team Stats - Omaha Stampeders



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Scraggy47212546-20091842747.664100431
 Sandy Brushtail51241539-15182102539.490011700
 Ivan Tasanvich50172037-2204822147.942100132
 Jake Wilson49112536-267197312065.341400010
 Darmen Mizu50171835-230153002357.231400151
 Colton Greene49132033-16051011916.810111111
 Makarov49141630-194155011797.820141121
 Caleb Lloyd50171330-2910502466.915100011
 Vukazin Silvak5082028-160112201774.520010111
 Soup Campbell49121426-13132711901677.191001012
Team154186340-19926113356921427.19141374161810

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Spangler Spaniel48202221333.7016550.920021560.477263
 Bambi Cuno24051674.695850.88508580.083000
Team202732003.9822400.911030140.430263