Team Stats - Lexington Stallions



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 William Swiftfoot29181432-700021879.632311321
 Kai Lehtinen29171532-2048016010.632300432
 Fawks Silvarin27171431-10816315610.904400324
 Dashing Foxie29102131-603611596.292900022
 Kristopher Larrson29101323-5211211546.493100121
 Zidders Silver-Roo28813210352521117.210010201
 Blizzard Wuffy299817-7061211257.200000110
 Pauwer295813-268460985.100000110
 Shad295813-7071411044.810000010
 Rhy Varkyl2721012-1074433892.250000002
Teodoras Rusilas3112011701010.000000001
Jakob MÄkinen2011-10120120.000000000
Team102126228-4819481911413657.47132021151414

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Stormshadow Thunderpaws29171021033.4812550.918217780.621211
Team171021033.4812550.918217780.621211