Team Stats - Lexington Stallions



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 William Swiftfoot1611819-400009611.461101211
 Kai Lehtinen168816-601207810.262100211
 Fawks Silvarin1510515-702418811.361200211
 Kristopher Larrson166814-51050886.820000110
 Dashing Foxie165813-80120855.882300011
 Zidders Silver-Roo154711-334231577.020010101
 Rhy Varkyl16189-852291601.670000001
 Blizzard Wuffy16358-405101664.550000010
 Shad16358-50480644.690000010
 Pauwer16145-714130551.820000000
Teodoras Rusilas10000000030.000000000
Jakob MÄkinen1000-1000040.000000000
Team5266118-5810239647446.996711876

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Stormshadow Thunderpaws16781633.816880.90819910.469011
Team781633.816880.90819910.469011