Team Stats - Jacksonville Gators



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Sylvia Stapler49183149-703612557.062500322
 Camo Rovak50272148-191311126010.385500441
 Joshua Underhill4818254310071412616.904610334
 Sammy Gwosdz49202242-1700022229.015300314
 Billie Rose49132841-5061222215.887200036
 Summer Grass502018382171871117811.240100303
 Lyah4819183720048318310.380001231
 Kev Terrance501520352200012256.670100223
 Red50111223-14804032055.370000111
 Talton5071219-15091801574.460000011
Team168207375-416501801521677.75232311212026

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Yari Deki251294732.7610640.931415850.560501
 Pordz Lemoose251762823.1310540.922015740.720024
Team291561552.9421180.927431590.640525