Team Stats - Jacksonville Gators



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Sylvia Stapler47182846-703602447.382400322
 Camo Rovak47251944-201311124310.295400441
 Joshua Underhill4518244212071412417.474610334
 Sammy Gwosdz46182240-1900012148.414300314
 Billie Rose46122739-2061222155.586200035
 Lyah4619173620048217510.860001231
 Summer Grass471716332371769116510.300000203
 Kev Terrance471219312300012065.830100222
 Red4791019-13703531904.740000011
 Talton4771017-16091801474.760000011
Team155192347115491731220407.60212011192024

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Yari Deki241284692.7110300.933415250.583501
 Pordz Lemoose231562753.099660.922014540.696024
Team271461442.9019960.928429790.638525