Team Stats - Houston Cosmonauts



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Brute Belonzyk443416501211127228112.102410942
 Shane Lafleur47192443-2810532278.378602313
 Chippy471624401000022416.642401323
 Quilan Duke Armstrong47122840160132602145.612500220
 Fire Otter472315382381264118012.780031233
 Lunari47122335-19071412205.452612023
 Lee4011193018161711477.480010111
 Aurelio41101424-142113231327.580000001
 Kurt Weaver3771421-11844841405.003310001
 Zak Slash4612618-25091821398.630000022
*Watermelon Jubilee17178-20240472.130010000
Mallory Keen7224-623161336.060100000
Terrance Vonagutt10224000110.000000000
Brenden Driscoll211220121714.290100000
Noirin Vasek5022-3000080.000000000
Team160197357-2323792732220177.93193086201719

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Nikita Tretyak45212041593.4018530.914228020.511145
 Inferno202094.50820.89001200.000001
Team212241683.4519350.913229220.489146