Team Stats - Houston Cosmonauts



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Brute Belonzyk473518531021234229511.862410943
 Shane Lafleur50192746-3110532397.958802313
 Quilan Duke Armstrong50143044150132602355.962500220
 Chippy50182543900022567.033401323
 Fire Otter502418422291269119712.180031233
 Lunari50142337-22071412326.033612023
 Lee4213193217171911538.500010112
 Aurelio44111425-172113231407.860000001
 Kurt Weaver4071623-14855041494.703410001
 Zak Slash4913720-28091821518.610000022
*Watermelon Jubilee19178-10240492.040010000
Mallory Keen7224-623161336.060100000
Terrance Vonagutt10224000110.000000000
Brenden Driscoll211220121714.290100000
Noirin Vasek5022-3000080.000000000
Team172211383-4325822892221458.02213386201721

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Nikita Tretyak48222241743.4719850.912230050.500145
 Inferno202094.50820.89001200.000001
Team222441833.5120670.911231250.480146