Team Stats - Hamilton Wanderers



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Auro16121123-11024111210.712300130
 Arbman168917-9865207011.430300211
 Rock Hiller1651217-110360766.584000001
 Jordan Rinehart163912-1106120783.850200001
 Thobi Nielsen165611-110361736.851000011
*Mateo Rivera166410-2061225411.110000110
 Silvermane166410-201215910.170000000
 Cash Rottie16189-346321482.080000010
 Devin Parlett16628-20360777.790000110
 Swingcapita16268-20240583.450000000
 Razor Wulff421300000728.570000100
 Bailey Mactavish2000-1000040.000000000
Team5672128-65123813667167.827800684

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 Jonathan Sparks4040174.251890.91002400.000000
 D.L. Leonine12552544.155800.90707810.500001
Team592714.177690.908010210.375001