Team Stats - Hamilton Wanderers



Skaters

Player NameGPGAPTS+/-FTPNPIMINJSOGS%PPGPPASHGSHA1*2*3*
 Auro29191534-21048318510.273400250
 Thobi Nielsen29111122-22081611467.532000011
 Silvermane291012221011711099.170000101
 Jordan Rinehart2971522-210122411454.832300012
 Rock Hiller2961622-22071401444.174100001
 Arbman2781321-15118711978.250300211
 Swingcapita2910112110071401178.550000210
 Devin Parlett271071712161721138.850100110
*Mateo Rivera28107178081629310.750010111
 Cash Rottie2731114-7614581943.190100010
 Razor Wulff1764101312904712.770000200
 Bailey Mactavish2000-1000040.000000000
Team100122222-5620772541212947.7311131011127

Goalies

Player NameGPWLOTLGAGAASASV%SOMINWIN%1*2*3*
 D.L. Leonine18972703.688420.917011410.556122
 Jonathan Sparks11290504.555300.90606600.182000
Team111621204.0013720.913018010.414122